TJ - MV PASS - 56116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THANJAVUR (TJ)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 56116 is named as TJ - MV PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station THANJAVUR at 18:20 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THANJAVUR - TJ Src 18:20 0 1
TITTE - TT 18:29 18:30 10 1
PASUPATIKOVIL - PVL 18:36 18:37 15 1
AYYAMPET - AZP 18:42 18:43 17 1
PANDARAVADAI - PDV 18:47 18:50 22 1
PAPANASAM - PML 18:54 18:55 25 1
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL - SPL 18:58 19:00 30 1
Advertisement
SWAMIMALAI - SWI 19:04 19:05 32 1
DARASURAM - DSM 19:09 19:10 35 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 19:28 19:30 39 1
TIRUNAGESVARAM - TRM 19:36 19:37 44 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 19:41 19:42 47 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 19:48 19:49 51 1
NARASINGAMPET - NPT 19:55 19:56 55 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 20:04 20:05 62 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 20:25 Dest 70 1

FAQS

TJ - MV PASS - 56116 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
TJ - MV PASS - 56116 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TJ - MV PASS - 56116 arrives at destination at 20:25.
TJ - MV PASS - 56116 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement