56116 - TJ - MV PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56116 known as TJ - MV PASS runs from THANJAVUR [TJ] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 70 km distance

TJ - MV PASS [56116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TJ - MV PASSTJMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 Src 18:15 0
TT1 18:24 18:25 10
PVL1 18:31 18:32 15
AZP1 18:35 18:36 17
PDV1 18:41 18:45 22
PAPANASAM [PML]1 18:49 18:50 25
SPL1 18:54 18:55 30
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 18:59 19:00 32
DSM1 19:04 19:05 35
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 19:30 19:32 39
TRM1 19:36 19:37 44
TDR1 19:41 19:42 47
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 19:48 19:49 51
NPT1 19:55 19:56 55
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 20:02 20:05 62
MALLIYAM [MY]1 20:11 20:12 66
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 20:30 Dest 70