56116 - TJ - MV PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56116 known as TJ - MV PASS runs from THANJAVUR [TJ] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 70 km distance

TJ - MV PASS [56116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TJ - MV PASSTJMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 Src 18:20 0
TITTE [TT]1 18:29 18:30 10
PASUPATIKOVIL [PVL]1 18:36 18:37 15
AYYAMPET [AZP]1 18:42 18:43 17
PANDARAVADAI [PDV]1 18:49 18:50 22
PAPANASAM [PML]1 18:54 18:55 25
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL [SPL]1 18:59 19:00 30
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 19:04 19:05 32
DARASURAM [DSM]1 19:09 19:10 35
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 19:28 19:30 39
TIRUNAGESVARAM [TRM]1 19:36 19:37 44
TIRUVIDALMARUDR [TDR]1 19:41 19:42 47
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 19:48 19:49 51
NARASINGAMPET [NPT]1 19:55 19:56 55
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 20:02 20:05 62
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 20:35 Dest 70