TJ-KIK-DEMU - 76812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THANJAVUR (TJ)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 76812 is named as TJ-KIK-DEMU and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station THANJAVUR at 06:00 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THANJAVUR - TJ Src 06:00 0 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 06:14 06:15 11 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 06:19 06:20 15 1
AMMAPET - AMT 06:24 06:25 20 1
KOYILVENNI - KYV 06:29 06:30 25 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 06:34 06:35 30 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 06:43 06:44 38 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 06:50 06:51 44 1
KULIKARAI - KU 06:56 06:57 49 1
Advertisement
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 07:35 07:45 54 1
ADIYAKKAMUNGALM - AYM 07:51 07:52 61 1
KIZHVELUR - KVL 08:01 08:02 67 1
SIKKAL - SKK 08:09 08:10 73 1
ANDANAPPETTAI - APE 08:13 08:14 75 1
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 08:23 08:25 78 1
VELLPAPALYAM - VXM 08:31 08:32 80 1
NAGORE - NCR 08:35 08:37 85 1
TIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H - TMPT 08:42 08:43 90 1
KARAIKAL - KIK 09:15 Dest 95 1

FAQS

TJ-KIK-DEMU - 76812 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
TJ-KIK-DEMU - 76812 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TJ-KIK-DEMU - 76812 arrives at destination at 09:15.
TJ-KIK-DEMU - 76812 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement