TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 54769 is named as TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station TILAK BRIDGE at 18:35 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ Src 18:35 0 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:39 18:40 1 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 18:53 18:55 3 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 19:01 19:02 4 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 19:09 19:10 7 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 19:14 19:15 8 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 19:19 19:20 10 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 19:33 19:35 14 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 19:42 19:43 18 1
Advertisement
NANGLOI - NNO 19:48 19:49 21 1
MUNDKA - MQC 19:54 19:55 24 1
GHEVRA - GHE 19:59 20:00 27 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 20:08 20:09 34 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 20:18 20:19 41 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 20:26 20:27 47 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 20:32 20:33 51 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 20:39 20:40 55 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 20:47 20:48 62 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 20:57 20:58 68 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:15 Dest 74 1

FAQS

TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 arrives at destination at 21:15.
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS - 54769 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement