TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TILRATH (TIL)JAMALPUR JN (JMP)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 73453 is named as TIL-JMP DEMU PASS and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station TILRATH at 15:12 and reaches station JAMALPUR JN at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILRATH - TIL Src 15:12 0 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 15:25 15:26 7 1
LAKHO - LAK 15:33 15:34 14 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 15:40 15:41 20 1
Advertisement
LAKHMINIA - LKN 15:48 15:49 25 1
SANHA HALT - SANH 15:56 15:57 31 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 16:01 16:02 34 1
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP 16:14 16:15 40 1
MONGHYR - MGR 16:24 16:25 47 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 16:45 Dest 54 1

FAQS

TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 arrives at destination at 16:45.
TIL-JMP DEMU PASS - 73453 departs from source at 15:12.
Advertisement