TIG-R PASS - 58217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TITLAGARH (TIG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 204 Km

Train number 58217 is named as TIG-R PASS and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station TITLAGARH at 19:30 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TITLAGARH - TIG Src 19:30 0 1
RAHEN BATA - RNBT 19:40 19:42 8 1
MURIBAHAL - MRBL 19:54 19:56 18 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 20:10 20:20 33 1
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR 20:33 20:35 47 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 20:43 20:45 57 1
Advertisement
LAKHNA - LKNA 21:00 21:02 72 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 21:13 21:15 86 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 21:30 21:32 98 1
KOMAKHAN - KMK 21:45 21:46 108 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 21:58 22:00 118 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 22:45 22:47 149 1
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH 00:03 00:05 186 2
RAIPUR JN - R 00:30 Dest 204 2

FAQS

TIG-R PASS - 58217 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
TIG-R PASS - 58217 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIG-R PASS - 58217 arrives at destination at 00:30.
TIG-R PASS - 58217 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement