TIG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TITLAGARH (TIG)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 432 Km

Train number 58213 is named as TIG-BSP PASSENGER and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station TITLAGARH at 09:00 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TITLAGARH - TIG Src 09:00 0 1
SIKIR - SFK 09:13 09:15 10 1
BADMAL - BUDM 09:28 09:30 20 1
SAINTALA - SFC 09:45 09:47 29 1
DEOGAN ROAD - DFR 10:00 10:02 46 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 10:15 10:20 63 1
BALANGIR ROAD - BNRD 10:26 10:28 65 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 10:43 10:45 82 1
KHALIPALI - KHPL 11:05 11:07 93 1
DUNGRIPADI - DJX 11:23 11:25 106 1
BARPALI - BRPL 11:43 11:45 120 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 12:25 12:30 139 1
DEOBAHAL - DOBH 12:45 12:46 151 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 13:00 13:02 157 1
GODBHAGA - GBQ 13:15 13:17 165 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 13:30 13:32 174 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 14:55 15:05 181 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 15:10 15:12 183 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 15:20 15:22 189 1
SASON - SSN 15:33 15:35 195 1
RENGALI - RGL 15:45 15:47 204 1
LAPANGA - LPG 16:00 16:02 215 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 16:20 16:22 224 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 16:45 16:50 228 1
Advertisement
IB - IB 17:34 17:35 237 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 17:39 17:41 239 1
BELPAHAR - BPH 17:49 17:51 249 1
HIMGIR - HGR 18:02 18:03 262 1
DAGHORA - DAO 18:10 18:11 269 1
JAMGA - JMG 18:21 18:22 281 1
KOTARLIA - KRL 18:29 18:30 290 1
RAIGARH - RIG 18:40 18:45 299 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 18:52 18:53 307 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 19:00 19:01 316 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 19:09 19:10 325 1
KHARSIA - KHS 19:18 19:20 333 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 19:27 19:28 339 1
SAKTI - SKT 19:32 19:37 349 1
JETHA P H - JDDA 19:47 19:48 356 1
BARADWAR - BUA 19:55 19:56 364 1
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 20:04 20:05 370 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 20:28 20:33 380 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:41 20:43 390 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 20:50 20:51 397 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:57 20:59 405 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 21:06 21:07 411 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 21:13 21:14 418 1
GATORA - GTW 21:25 21:27 426 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:50 Dest 432 1

FAQS

TIG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
TIG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213 arrives at destination at 21:50.
TIG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement