TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TILAYA (TIA)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 53231 is named as TIA-DNR PASSENGER and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station TILAYA at 17:30 and reaches station DANAPUR at 02:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TILAYA - TIA Src 17:30 0 1
HISUA HALT - HIS 17:39 17:40 4 1
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP 17:44 17:45 5 1
SARSO HALT - SRSO 18:06 18:07 17 1
JTIN - JTIN 18:13 18:15 22 1
NATESAR - NES 18:25 18:27 29 1
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU 18:38 18:39 39 1
RAJGIR - RGD 19:00 19:10 46 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 19:17 19:18 51 1
SILAO - SILO 19:22 19:24 52 1
NALANDA - NLD 19:33 19:35 57 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 19:42 19:43 58 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 19:49 19:50 61 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 19:56 19:57 64 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 20:13 20:15 67 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 20:20 20:21 71 1
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 20:26 20:27 73 1
Advertisement
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32 20:34 20:35 77 1
WENA - WENA 20:49 20:50 80 1
MURHARI HALT - MUHI 20:56 20:57 83 1
HARNAUT - HRT 21:06 21:08 85 1
KHARUARA HALT - EC31 21:15 21:16 89 1
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN 21:21 21:22 93 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 21:27 21:32 96 1
KARAUTA - KWO 21:48 21:50 105 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 22:01 22:03 111 1
FATUHA - FUT 22:18 22:20 119 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 22:27 22:29 125 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 22:35 22:36 128 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 22:50 22:52 131 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 23:06 23:08 134 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 23:18 23:20 139 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 00:25 00:35 141 2
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 00:41 00:43 144 2
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 00:51 00:52 148 2
DANAPUR - DNR 02:15 Dest 151 2

FAQS

TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 arrives at destination at 02:15.
TIA-DNR PASSENGER - 53231 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement