43882 - TI-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43882 known as TI-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TI to MMCC covering 33 km distance

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL [43882] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TI-MMC EMU LOCAL
TIMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TI1 Src 08:20 0
HC1 08:28 08:29 11
AVADI [AVD]1 08:32 08:33 14
ANNR1 08:36 08:37 16
TMVL1 08:39 08:40 18
ABU1 08:42 08:43 19
PVM1 08:45 08:46 21
KOTR1 08:48 08:49 23
VLK1 08:52 08:53 25
PERAMBUR [PER]1 08:59 09:00 29
VPY1 09:01 09:02 31
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 09:04 09:05 32
MMCC1 09:15 Dest 33