43882 - TI-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43882 known as TI-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUNINRAVUR [TI] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 34 km distance

TI-MMC EMU LOCAL [43882] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TI-MMC EMU LOCALTIMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 Src 08:20 0
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 08:28 08:29 11
AVADI [AVD]1 08:32 08:33 14
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 08:36 08:37 17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 08:39 08:40 18
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 08:42 08:43 20
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 08:45 08:46 21
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 08:48 08:49 23
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 08:52 08:53 26
PERAMBUR [PER]1 08:59 09:00 30
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 09:01 09:02 32
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 09:04 09:05 33
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 09:15 Dest 34