75011 - THE-GKP-DMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75011 known as THE-GKP-DMU SPL runs from THAWE JN [THE] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 138 km distance

THE-GKP-DMU SPL [75011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
THE-GKP-DMU SPL
THEGKPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
THAWE JN [THE] 1 Src 18:00 0
NKBR 1 18:08 18:09 5
SSU 1 18:14 18:15 10
SPYA 1 18:20 18:21 15
JGP 1 18:25 18:26 18
TPV 1 18:31 18:32 22
TRJ 1 18:36 18:38 27
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 18:45 18:47 36
GSRM 1 18:54 18:56 42
DUE 1 19:02 19:03 48
CHAF 1 19:08 19:09 52
KKT 1 19:15 19:17 59
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 19:31 19:33 67
BAGJ 1 19:41 19:43 74
RAMKOLA [RKL] 1 19:49 19:51 82
LIJ 1 20:03 20:04 88
MTBG 1 20:10 20:11 93
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 20:24 20:25 98
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 20:37 20:38 107
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 20:43 20:44 111
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 20:56 20:57 118
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 21:13 21:14 127
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 21:39 21:40 134
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 22:10 Dest 138