THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THAWE JN (THE)CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 120 Km

Train number 55183 is named as THE-CI PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station THAWE JN at 18:30 and reaches station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THAWE JN - THE Src 18:30 0 1
GOPALGANJ - GOPG 18:36 18:38 5 1
MANJHAGARH - MJV 18:47 18:49 13 1
RATAN SARAI - RTU 18:58 19:00 22 1
SHER - SHER 19:07 19:08 28 1
SIDHWALIA - SQW 19:15 19:17 33 1
BRIJ KISHOR HALT - BKRH 19:23 19:24 37 1
TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR - TKND 19:28 19:29 39 1
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI 19:35 19:37 45 1
KATALPUR HALT - KTLP 19:45 19:46 50 1
ALEHPUR HALT - APRH 19:51 19:52 52 1
RAJAPATTI - RPV 19:56 19:58 69 1
MASRAKH - MHC 20:13 20:14 78 1
Advertisement
BAHUARA HALT - GNDM 20:23 20:24 83 1
PARSA KERWAN HALT - PKRH 20:27 20:28 85 1
SHAM KAURIA - SMKR 20:31 20:33 87 1
AGAUTHAR HALT - AGTR 20:38 20:39 89 1
TERHA HALT - TERH 20:41 20:42 90 1
MARHAURA - MEW 20:56 20:58 94 1
SHILHAURI HALT - SLHI 21:02 21:03 97 1
TEJPURWA HALT - TJW 21:09 21:10 99 1
PATERHI - PEE 21:19 21:20 103 1
BAHUARA HALT - BURA 21:28 21:29 106 1
BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI - BMPT 21:33 21:34 107 1
KHAIRAH - KYH 21:45 21:46 111 1
TENUA DUMARIA HALT - TMUR 21:51 21:52 115 1
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 22:15 Dest 120 1

FAQS

THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 arrives at destination at 22:15.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55183 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement