THE-CI PASSENGER - 55182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)THAWE JN (THE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 120 Km

Train number 55182 is named as THE-CI PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 05:00 and reaches station THAWE JN at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI Src 05:00 0 1
TENUA DUMARIA HALT - TMUR 05:09 05:10 5 1
KHAIRAH - KYH 05:13 05:15 9 1
BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI - BMPT 05:21 05:22 13 1
BAHUARA HALT - BURA 05:25 05:26 14 1
PATERHI - PEE 05:33 05:35 17 1
TEJPURWA HALT - TJW 05:40 05:41 21 1
SHILHAURI HALT - SLHI 05:45 05:46 23 1
MARHAURA - MEW 05:51 05:53 25 1
TERHA HALT - TERH 05:59 06:00 30 1
AGAUTHAR HALT - AGTR 06:02 06:03 31 1
SHAM KAURIA - SMKR 06:08 06:09 33 1
PARSA KERWAN HALT - PKRH 06:13 06:14 35 1
Advertisement
BAHUARA HALT - GNDM 06:17 06:18 37 1
MASRAKH - MHC 06:26 06:28 42 1
RAJAPATTI - RPV 06:40 06:41 51 1
ALEHPUR HALT - APRH 06:45 06:46 68 1
KATALPUR HALT - KTLP 06:53 06:54 70 1
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI 07:00 07:02 75 1
TRIVIKRAMDEO NAGAR - TKND 07:09 07:10 81 1
BRIJ KISHOR HALT - BKRH 07:14 07:15 83 1
SIDHWALIA - SQW 07:21 07:22 87 1
SHER - SHER 07:31 07:32 92 1
RATAN SARAI - RTU 07:44 07:46 98 1
MANJHAGARH - MJV 08:01 08:02 107 1
GOPALGANJ - GOPG 08:18 08:20 115 1
THAWE JN - THE 08:35 Dest 120 1

FAQS

THE-CI PASSENGER - 55182 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55182 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55182 arrives at destination at 08:35.
THE-CI PASSENGER - 55182 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement