TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TELTA (TETA)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 75750 is named as TETA - KIR DEMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station TELTA at 15:15 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TELTA - TETA Src 15:15 0 1
AJHARAIL - AHL 15:21 15:22 4 1
SUDHANI - SUD 15:28 15:29 9 1
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM 15:35 15:36 13 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:45 15:47 21 1
MUKURIA - MFA 15:55 15:56 25 1
SALMARI - SRI 16:08 16:10 30 1
Advertisement
MEENAPUR - MENP 16:16 16:17 34 1
JHAUA - JAU 16:23 16:24 37 1
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 16:29 16:30 40 1
SONALLI - SI 16:35 16:37 43 1
GORPHAR - GRR 16:43 16:44 47 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 16:49 16:50 50 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 16:56 16:57 55 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:35 Dest 62 1

FAQS

TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 arrives at destination at 17:35.
TETA - KIR DEMU - 75750 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement