TEN-TN PASSENGER - 56742 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)TUTICORIN (TN)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56742 is named as TEN-TN PASSENGER and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 07:30 and reaches station TUTICORIN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 07:30 0 1
TALAIYUTHU - TAY 07:39 07:40 7 1
GANGAIKONDAN - GDN 07:49 07:50 14 1
NARAIKKINAR - NRK 07:59 08:00 22 1
Advertisement
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 08:15 08:25 29 1
KAILASAPURAM - KLPM 08:39 08:40 41 1
TATTAPPARAI - TIP 08:47 08:48 45 1
MILAVITTAN - MVN 08:57 08:58 52 1
TUTI MELUR - TME 09:09 09:10 59 1
TUTICORIN - TN 09:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

TEN-TN PASSENGER - 56742 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-TN PASSENGER - 56742 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-TN PASSENGER - 56742 arrives at destination at 09:35.
TEN-TN PASSENGER - 56742 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement