TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56765 is named as TEN-TCN PASSENGER and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 18:35 and reaches station TIRUCHENDUR at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 18:35 0 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 18:44 18:45 5 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 18:56 18:57 16 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 19:02 19:03 20 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 19:12 19:13 28 1
Advertisement
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 19:17 19:18 33 1
NAZARETH - NZT 19:24 19:25 39 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 19:31 19:32 44 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 19:39 19:40 46 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 19:44 19:45 52 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 19:50 19:51 54 1
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN 20:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56765 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56765 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56765 arrives at destination at 20:30.
TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56765 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement