TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56761 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56761 is named as TEN-TCN PASSENGER and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 07:10 and reaches station TIRUCHENDUR at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 07:10 0 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 07:21 07:22 5 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 07:30 07:31 16 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 07:36 07:37 20 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 07:44 07:45 28 1
Advertisement
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 07:51 07:52 33 1
NAZARETH - NZT 07:59 08:00 39 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 08:08 08:09 44 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 08:13 08:14 46 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 08:21 08:22 52 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 08:29 08:30 54 1
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN 08:55 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56761 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56761 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56761 arrives at destination at 08:55.
TEN-TCN PASSENGER - 56761 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement