56763 - TEN-TCN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56763 known as TEN-TCN runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] covering 61 km distance

TEN-TCN [56763] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-TCNTENTCNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 09:30 0
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO]1 09:39 09:40 5
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR]1 09:52 09:53 16
THATHANKULAM [TTQ]1 09:58 09:59 20
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV]1 10:07 10:08 28
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT]1 10:14 10:15 33
NAZARETH [NZT]1 10:21 10:22 39
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV]1 10:26 10:27 44
KURUMBUR [KZB]1 10:31 10:32 46
ARUMUGANERI [ANY]1 10:38 10:39 52
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY]1 10:44 10:45 54
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN]1 11:00 Dest 61