TEN-TCN - 56763 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56763 is named as TEN-TCN and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 10:00 and reaches station TIRUCHENDUR at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 10:00 0 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 10:10 10:11 5 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 10:21 10:22 16 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 10:27 10:28 20 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 10:36 10:37 28 1
Advertisement
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 10:43 10:44 33 1
NAZARETH - NZT 10:50 10:51 39 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 10:56 10:57 44 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 11:02 11:03 46 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 11:10 11:12 52 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 11:18 11:19 54 1
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN 11:35 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TEN-TCN - 56763 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-TCN - 56763 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-TCN - 56763 arrives at destination at 11:35.
TEN-TCN - 56763 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement