TEN-SCT PASSR - 56803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)SENGOTTAI (SCT)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56803 is named as TEN-SCT PASSR and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 13:50 and reaches station SENGOTTAI at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 13:50 0 1
TIRUNELVELI TWN - TYT 13:56 13:57 3 1
PETTAI - PEA 14:01 14:02 7 1
CHARANMAHADEVI - SMD 14:11 14:12 12 1
KARAIKKURICHI - KARK 14:16 14:17 14 1
VIRAVANALLUR - VVR 14:21 14:22 17 1
KALLIDAIKURICHI - KIC 14:29 14:30 23 1
AMBASAMUDRAM - ASD 14:37 14:38 27 1
Advertisement
KIZHA AMBUR - KIB 14:46 14:47 33 1
AZHWARKURICHI - AZK 14:53 14:54 38 1
RAVANASAMUDRAM - RVS 14:58 14:59 41 1
KILA KADAIYAM - KKY 15:03 15:04 42 1
METTUR - MTE 15:11 15:12 49 1
PAVURCHUTRAM - PCM 15:19 15:20 54 1
KIZHA PULIYUR - KYZ 15:26 15:27 62 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 15:34 15:35 64 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 16:20 Dest 72 1

FAQS

TEN-SCT PASSR - 56803 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-SCT PASSR - 56803 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-SCT PASSR - 56803 arrives at destination at 16:20.
TEN-SCT PASSR - 56803 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement