TEN-SCT PASSR - 56801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)SENGOTTAI (SCT)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 56801 is named as TEN-SCT PASSR and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 07:00 and reaches station SENGOTTAI at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 07:00 0 1
TIRUNELVELI TWN - TYT 07:06 07:07 3 1
PETTAI - PEA 07:11 07:12 7 1
CHARANMAHADEVI - SMD 07:21 07:22 12 1
KARAIKKURICHI - KARK 07:27 07:28 14 1
VIRAVANALLUR - VVR 07:32 07:33 17 1
KALLIDAIKURICHI - KIC 07:39 07:40 23 1
AMBASAMUDRAM - ASD 07:47 07:48 27 1
Advertisement
KIZHA AMBUR - KIB 07:56 07:57 33 1
AZHWARKURICHI - AZK 08:01 08:02 38 1
RAVANASAMUDRAM - RVS 08:05 08:06 41 1
KILA KADAIYAM - KKY 08:09 08:10 42 1
METTUR - MTE 08:16 08:17 49 1
PAVURCHUTRAM - PCM 08:23 08:24 54 1
KIZHA PULIYUR - KYZ 08:27 08:28 62 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 08:34 08:35 64 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 09:15 Dest 72 1

FAQS

TEN-SCT PASSR - 56801 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-SCT PASSR - 56801 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-SCT PASSR - 56801 arrives at destination at 09:15.
TEN-SCT PASSR - 56801 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement