56803 - TEN-SCT PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56803 known as TEN-SCT PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to SENGOTTAI [SCT] covering 80 km distance

TEN-SCT PASSR [56803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-SCT PASSRTENSCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 13:50 0
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 13:55 13:56 3
PETTAI [PEA]1 13:59 14:00 7
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 14:09 14:10 19
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 14:13 14:14 22
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 14:17 14:18 25
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 14:24 14:25 30
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 14:33 14:34 35
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 14:37 14:38 41
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 14:43 14:44 46
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 14:47 14:48 48
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 14:51 14:52 50
METTUR [MTE]1 14:57 14:58 57
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 15:04 15:05 61
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 15:11 15:12 69
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 15:33 15:35 72
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 16:30 Dest 80