56801 - TEN-SCT PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56801 known as TEN-SCT PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to SENGOTTAI [SCT] covering 80 km distance

TEN-SCT PASSR [56801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-SCT PASSRTENSCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 07:15 0
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 07:22 07:23 3
PETTAI [PEA]1 07:26 07:27 7
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 07:36 07:37 19
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 07:41 07:42 22
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 07:46 07:47 25
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 07:54 07:55 30
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 08:01 08:02 35
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 08:09 08:10 41
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 08:15 08:16 46
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 08:20 08:21 48
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 08:24 08:25 50
METTUR [MTE]1 08:31 08:32 57
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 08:36 08:37 61
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 08:43 08:44 69
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 08:49 08:50 72
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 09:25 Dest 80