56801 - TEN-SCT PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56801 known as TEN-SCT PASSR runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to SENGOTTAI [SCT] covering 80 km distance

TEN-SCT PASSR [56801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-SCT PASSRTENSCTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 07:25 0
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 07:31 07:32 3
PETTAI [PEA]1 07:36 07:37 7
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 07:46 07:47 19
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 07:51 07:52 22
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 07:55 07:56 25
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 08:01 08:02 30
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 08:06 08:07 35
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 08:11 08:12 41
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 08:16 08:17 46
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 08:20 08:21 48
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 08:24 08:25 50
METTUR [MTE]1 08:32 08:33 57
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 08:39 08:40 61
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 08:45 08:46 69
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 08:49 08:50 72
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 09:45 Dest 80