TEN NCJ PASSR - 56718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 56718 is named as TEN NCJ PASSR and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 06:50 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 06:50 0 1
MELAPPALAIYAM - MP 06:59 07:00 4 1
NANGUNERI - NNN 07:20 07:21 28 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 07:36 07:37 42 1
Advertisement
NORTH PANAKUDI - NPK 07:44 07:45 50 1
KAVAL KINARU - KVLK 07:52 07:53 54 1
ARALVAYMOLI - AAY 08:14 08:15 60 1
TOVALAI - THX 08:24 08:25 64 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 09:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

TEN NCJ PASSR - 56718 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN NCJ PASSR - 56718 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN NCJ PASSR - 56718 arrives at destination at 09:00.
TEN NCJ PASSR - 56718 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement