TEN-MV PASSENGER - 56822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DINDIGUL JN (DG)MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 56822 is named as TEN-MV PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station DINDIGUL JN at 11:10 and reaches station MAYILADUTURAI J at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DINDIGUL JN - DG Src 11:10 0 1
VADAMADURA - VDM 11:24 11:25 16 1
AYYALUR - AYR 11:34 11:35 24 1
KALPATTICHATRAM - KFC 11:44 11:45 35 1
VALYAMPATTI - VPJ 11:53 11:54 43 1
MANAPARAI - MPA 12:14 12:15 57 1
KOLATUR - KLS 12:24 12:25 75 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 13:35 13:40 94 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 13:47 13:48 97 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 13:51 13:52 99 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 13:57 13:58 104 1
Advertisement
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 14:04 14:05 109 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 14:11 14:12 115 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 14:18 14:19 121 1
BUDALUR - BAL 14:25 14:26 127 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 14:34 14:35 134 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 14:45 14:47 144 1
PAPANASAM - PML 15:08 15:09 169 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 15:25 15:27 183 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 15:35 15:36 191 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 15:43 15:44 194 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 15:55 15:56 206 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 17:15 Dest 214 1

FAQS

TEN-MV PASSENGER - 56822 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-MV PASSENGER - 56822 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-MV PASSENGER - 56822 arrives at destination at 17:15.
TEN-MV PASSENGER - 56822 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement