TEN-MS NELLAI EXP - 12632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 653 Km

Train number 12632 is named as TEN-MS NELLAI EXP and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 19:45 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 19:45 0 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 20:39 20:40 66 1
SATUR - SRT 20:59 21:00 87 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 21:18 21:20 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 22:15 22:20 157 1
SHOLAVANDAN - SDN 22:39 22:40 178 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 23:18 23:20 223 1
Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 01:00 01:05 317 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 02:45 02:47 440 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 03:45 03:50 495 2
TINDIVANAM - TMV 04:23 04:25 532 2
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 04:48 04:50 562 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 05:23 05:25 598 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 05:53 05:55 628 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 06:13 06:15 646 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 06:55 Dstn 653 2

FAQS

TEN-MS NELLAI EXP - 12632 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN-MS NELLAI EXP - 12632 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN-MS NELLAI EXP - 12632 arrives at destination at 06:55.
TEN-MS NELLAI EXP - 12632 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement