TEN-MS NELLAI EXP [12632] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TEN-MS NELLAI EXP [12632] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-MS NELLAI EXP12632TENMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 19:40 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 20:33 20:35 65
SATUR [SRT] 1 20:54 20:55 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 21:18 21:20 113
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 22:05 22:10 156
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 1 22:29 22:30 177
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 23:13 23:15 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 00:50 00:55 316
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 02:38 02:40 439
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 03:48 03:50 493
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 04:23 04:25 531
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 04:48 04:50 561
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 05:23 05:25 596
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 05:53 05:55 627
MAMBALAM [MBM] 2 06:13 06:15 645
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 06:55 Dest 652
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.