TEN GIM HUMSAFAR - 19423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Thu 2708 Km

Train number 19423 is named as TEN GIM HUMSAFAR and travels 2708km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 07:45 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 06:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 07:45 0 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 09:04 09:05 79 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 10:50 10:55 145 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:29 12:30 250 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 14:30 14:35 350 1
THRISUR - TCR 15:57 16:00 424 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:55 17:00 457 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:22 18:25 543 1
Advertisement
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 22:00 22:10 769 1
KARWAR - KAWR 02:42 02:44 1118 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:05 04:15 1200 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1534 2
PANVEL - PNVL 14:50 14:55 1897 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:25 16:30 1964 2
SURAT - ST 21:23 21:28 2179 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:11 23:21 2308 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:00 01:20 2407 3
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 06:40 Dstn 2708 3

FAQS

TEN GIM HUMSAFAR - 19423 covers 2708 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN GIM HUMSAFAR - 19423 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN GIM HUMSAFAR - 19423 arrives at destination at 06:40.
TEN GIM HUMSAFAR - 19423 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement