TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUNELVELI (TEN)DADAR (DR)
Wed 2060 Km

Train number 22630 is named as TEN DR EXPRESS and travels 2060km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 07:15 and reaches station DADAR at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 07:15 0 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 08:08 08:10 66 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 08:58 09:00 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 09:45 09:50 157 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 10:55 11:00 223 1
KARUR - KRR 12:18 12:20 297 1
ERODE JN - ED 13:20 13:25 362 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:08 14:10 412 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:07 15:10 463 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 16:07 16:10 517 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 17:02 17:05 562 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:22 18:25 648 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:47 19:50 737 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 21:50 22:00 874 1
UDUPI - UD 23:36 23:38 955 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 01:10 01:12 1126 2
KARWAR - KAWR 02:10 02:12 1222 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:50 04:00 1304 2
THIVIM - THVM 04:40 04:42 1369 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 06:00 06:02 1483 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 08:15 08:20 1639 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 09:20 09:22 1745 2
PANVEL - PNVL 13:20 13:25 2001 2
THANE - TNA 14:27 14:30 2035 2
DADAR - DR 15:00 Dstn 2060 2

FAQS

TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 covers 2060 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 arrives at destination at 15:00.
TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 departs from source at 07:15.