TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)DADAR (DR)
Wed 2060 Km

Train number 22630 is named as TEN DR EXPRESS and travels 2060km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 07:15 and reaches station DADAR at 16:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 07:15 0 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 08:09 08:10 66 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 09:00 09:02 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 09:50 09:55 157 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 11:05 11:10 223 1
KARUR - KRR 12:18 12:20 297 1
ERODE JN - ED 13:20 13:30 362 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:13 14:15 412 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 15:08 15:10 463 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 16:17 16:20 517 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 17:05 17:10 562 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:22 18:25 648 1
Advertisement
KANNUR - CAN 19:52 19:55 737 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 22:00 22:10 874 1
UDUPI - UD 23:40 23:42 955 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 01:30 01:32 1126 2
KARWAR - KAWR 02:42 02:44 1222 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:05 04:15 1304 2
THIVIM - THVM 05:00 05:02 1369 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 06:40 06:42 1483 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1639 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 11:00 11:02 1745 2
ROHA - ROHA 13:35 13:40 1924 2
PANVEL - PNVL 14:55 15:00 2001 2
THANE - TNA 15:53 15:55 2035 2
DADAR - DR 16:40 Dstn 2060 2

FAQS

TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 covers 2060 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 arrives at destination at 16:40.
TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement