TEN DR EXPRESS [22630] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TEN DR EXPRESS [22630] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN DR EXPRESS22630TENDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 07:20 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 08:14 08:15 65
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 08:50 08:52 113
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 09:50 09:55 156
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 11:05 11:10 222
KARUR [KRR] 1 12:17 12:20 296
ERODE JN [ED] 1 13:15 13:20 361
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 14:03 14:05 411
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 15:00 15:05 462
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 16:15 16:20 516
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 17:05 17:10 558
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:25 18:30 644
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:55 20:00 734
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 22:05 22:15 871
UDUPI [UD] 1 23:40 23:42 937
HONNAVAR [HNA] 2 01:30 01:32 1058
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 02:48 02:50 1126
MADGAON [MAO] 2 04:05 04:15 1184
THIVIM [THVM] 2 05:00 05:02 1233
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 06:40 06:42 1343
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 09:15 09:20 1499
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 11:00 11:02 1605
ROHA [ROHA] 2 13:35 13:40 1779
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 14:55 15:00 1856
THANE [TNA] 2 15:53 15:55 1891
DADAR [DR] 2 16:40 Dest 1915
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.