TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUNELVELI (TEN)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Sun 2505 Km

Train number 22620 is named as TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2505km distance

Train departs from station TIRUNELVELI at 01:15 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 21:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUNELVELI - TEN Src 01:15 0 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 02:27 02:30 79 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 04:20 04:25 145 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 05:25 05:28 209 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 06:03 06:05 250 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 06:58 07:00 294 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 08:20 08:25 350 1
ALUVA - AWY 08:48 08:50 370 1
THRISUR - TCR 09:47 09:50 424 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 11:52 11:55 501 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 13:22 13:25 556 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:08 14:10 606 1
ERODE JN - ED 15:10 15:15 656 1
SALEM JN - SA 16:12 16:15 719 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:53 17:55 839 1
Advertisement
KATPADI JN - KPD 19:00 19:05 923 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:25 21:35 1056 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:50 03:55 1432 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:43 06:45 1639 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:25 11:30 1881 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:48 11:49 1895 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:45 14:50 2092 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 15:42 15:43 2155 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 15:59 16:00 2173 2
GONDIA JN - G 16:45 16:47 2222 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 17:44 17:45 2295 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:09 18:11 2327 2
DURG - DURG 18:50 18:55 2358 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:30 19:40 2394 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:32 20:33 2458 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 Dstn 2505 2

FAQS

TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22620 covers 2505 kilometer to reach destination.
TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22620 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22620 arrives at destination at 21:35.
TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22620 departs from source at 01:15.
Advertisement