TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS [22620] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS [22620] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS22620TENBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 01:15 0
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 1 02:22 02:25 78
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 04:20 04:25 144
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 05:22 05:25 208
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 06:00 06:02 249
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 06:47 06:50 293
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 08:20 08:25 349
ALUVA [AWY] 1 08:48 08:50 369
THRISUR [TCR] 1 09:37 09:40 423
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 12:05 12:10 496
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 13:32 13:35 551
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 14:18 14:20 601
ERODE JN [ED] 1 15:10 15:20 651
SALEM JN [SA] 1 16:12 16:15 714
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 17:53 17:55 834
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 19:03 19:05 918
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 21:30 21:40 1047
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:55 04:05 1423
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:43 06:45 1626
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:30 11:40 1869
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:45 14:55 2080
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 15:47 15:49 2143
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 16:03 16:05 2161
GONDIA JN [G] 2 16:47 16:49 2210
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 17:43 17:45 2283
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 18:07 18:09 2315
DURG [DURG] 2 18:50 18:55 2344
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 19:30 19:40 2381
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 20:33 20:35 2445
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 21:35 Dest 2491
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.