TELANGANA EXPRESS [12724] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TELANGANA EXPRESS [12724] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TELANGANA EXPRESS12724NDLSHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 17:25 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:23 19:25 140
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 20:10 20:13 194
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 21:57 22:00 312
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:25 23:35 409
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 03:20 03:30 699
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:35 09:45 1088
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 12:23 12:26 1285
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 13:20 13:30 1299
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 14:18 14:20 1369
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 14:53 14:55 1407
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 15:13 15:15 1427
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 15:23 15:25 1441
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 16:45 16:47 1543
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 19:00 19:05 1683
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 19:35 Dest 1691
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.