12723 - TELANGANA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TELANGANA EXPRESS [12723] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TELANGANA EXPRESS
HYBNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 06:25 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 06:45 06:50 9
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 08:40 08:42 149
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 09:54 09:55 251
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 10:09 10:10 264
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 10:34 10:35 284
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 10:59 11:00 323
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 12:25 12:35 392
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 12:54 12:55 406
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 15:40 15:50 604
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:50 22:00 992
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 02:08 02:20 1282
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 03:30 03:33 1379
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 05:20 05:23 1497
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 06:07 06:09 1551
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 07:50 07:52 1656
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 08:35 08:37 1685
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 09:05 Dest 1692