TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1683 Km

Train number 12723 is named as TELANGANA EXPRESS and travels 1683km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:25 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 06:25 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:45 06:50 10 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:40 08:42 142 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 09:54 09:55 234 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 10:09 10:10 248 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 10:34 10:35 268 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 10:59 11:00 306 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 12:20 12:25 376 1
Advertisement
CHANDRAPUR - CD 12:44 12:45 390 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:45 15:50 587 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:55 22:05 983 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:00 02:10 1274 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:20 03:23 1371 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:13 05:15 1489 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:00 06:02 1543 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 07:52 07:54 1647 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:35 08:37 1676 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:05 Dstn 1683 2

FAQS

TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 covers 1683 kilometer to reach destination.
TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 arrives at destination at 09:05.
TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement