TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1683 Km

Train number 12723 is named as TELANGANA EXPRESS and travels 1683km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 06:00 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:20 06:25 10 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:23 08:25 142 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 09:28 09:30 234 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 09:45 09:46 248 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 10:10 10:11 268 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 10:38 10:40 306 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 12:00 12:10 376 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 12:28 12:30 390 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:20 15:25 587 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:45 21:55 983 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 01:15 01:25 1274 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:45 02:47 1371 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:30 04:32 1489 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:07 05:09 1543 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 06:51 06:53 1647 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:25 07:27 1676 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:50 Dstn 1683 2

FAQS

TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 covers 1683 kilometer to reach destination.
TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 arrives at destination at 07:50.
TELANGANA EXPRESS - 12723 departs from source at 06:00.