77282 - GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77282 known as GNT PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 623 km distance

GNT PASS [77282] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASSKCGGNTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 05:10 0
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 05:11 05:12 2
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 05:13 05:14 3
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 05:15 05:16 4
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:18 05:19 6
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 05:22 05:23 7
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 05:32 05:33 14
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 05:42 05:43 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 05:57 05:58 37
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 06:14 06:15 52
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 06:32 06:33 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 06:37 06:38 71
RAJAPUR [RJAP]1 06:41 06:42 76
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 06:46 06:47 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 06:55 06:56 88
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 07:25 07:26 96
YENUGONDA HALT [YNG]1 07:40 07:41 102
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 07:49 07:54 106
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA [MHBT]1 07:58 07:59 117
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 08:06 08:07 120
KOTAKADRA [KTKA]1 08:10 08:11 124
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 08:14 08:15 130
DOKUR [DKUR]1 08:18 08:19 135
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 08:23 08:24 141
KURUMURTHI [KXI]1 08:27 08:28 146
KONNUR [KONN]1 08:34 08:35 154
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 08:39 08:40 159
AJJAKOLLU [AJK]1 08:46 08:47 165
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 08:53 08:54 168
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL]1 08:59 09:00 173
GADWAL [GWD]1 09:06 09:07 181
POOROOR [PDO]1 09:56 09:57 189
PEDDADINNE [PDNA]1 10:01 10:02 195
ITKYALA [IKI]1 10:04 10:05 199
MANOPAD [MOA]1 10:18 10:19 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 10:32 10:33 226
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR]1 10:37 10:38 229
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 10:50 10:55 236
KOTLA H [KOLA]1 10:57 10:58 238
DUPADU [DUU]1 11:07 11:08 247
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 11:19 11:20 258
VELDURTI [VDI]1 11:35 11:36 270
BOGOLU [BVO]1 11:45 11:46 280
DHONE [DHNE]1 12:01 12:21 290
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 12:43 12:44 302
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 12:52 12:53 314
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 13:00 13:01 325
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 13:07 13:08 332
KRISHNAMA KONA [KEF]1 13:18 13:19 341
PANYAM [PNM]1 13:29 13:30 351
NANDYAL [NDL]1 13:52 13:57 365
GAZULAPALLI [GZL]1 14:11 14:12 380
CHALAMA [CMZ]1 14:22 14:23 391
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 14:45 14:46 407
GIDDALUR [GID]1 15:08 15:10 419
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV]1 15:27 15:28 434
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK]1 15:37 15:38 446
CUMBUM [CBM]1 15:44 15:45 453
TARLUPADU [TLU]1 15:58 15:59 466
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 16:09 16:10 479
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ]1 16:24 16:25 492
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 16:43 16:45 503
POTLAPADU [POO]1 16:54 16:55 509
KURICHEDU [KCD]1 16:59 17:00 515
GUNDALUKAMMA [GKM]1 17:08 17:09 527
CHEEKATEEGALPLM [CEM]1 17:15 17:16 533
VINUKONDA [VKN]1 17:26 17:27 540
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM]1 17:41 17:42 550
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB]1 17:55 17:56 561
MUNUMAKA [MUK]1 18:03 18:04 570
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 18:16 18:18 577
SATULUR [STUR]1 18:38 18:39 588
NUDURUPADU [NDPU]1 18:58 18:59 594
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM]1 19:11 19:12 602
PERECHERLA [PRCA]1 19:19 19:20 611
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 19:28 19:29 618
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 22:30 Dest 623