13142 - TEESTA TORSHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TEESTA TORSHA EXP [13142] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEESTA TORSHA EXP
NOQSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 Src 11:45 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 12:05 12:10 18
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 1 12:30 12:32 40
FALAKATA [FLK] 1 12:47 12:52 56
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 13:12 13:17 79
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 1 13:35 13:37 99
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 14:05 14:07 111
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 1 14:40 15:10 118
BELAKOBA [BLK] 1 15:20 15:22 126
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 15:45 16:00 144
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 16:42 16:44 201
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 17:10 17:12 231
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 17:35 17:37 260
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 18:02 18:04 289
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 18:17 18:19 302
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 18:35 18:37 315
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 18:48 18:50 322
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 18:59 19:01 332
SAMSI [SM] 1 19:11 19:13 342
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 20:35 20:50 377
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:25 21:30 411
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 21:49 21:50 426
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 22:04 22:05 436
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 22:26 22:27 456
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 23:11 23:21 491
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 23:35 23:36 505
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 2 00:10 00:11 533
SALAR [SALE] 2 00:29 00:30 546
KATWA [KWAE] 2 01:07 01:12 563
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 01:44 01:49 605
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 2 02:09 02:10 628
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 03:15 03:20 671
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 03:42 03:45 679
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 04:35 Dest 720