Modify Search

TEESTA TORSA EXP - 23142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HALDIBARI (HDB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 628 Km

Train number 23142 is named as TEESTA TORSA EXP and travels 628 km.

Train departs from station HALDIBARI at 13:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 04:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HALDIBARI - HDB Src 13:35 0 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 14:00 14:05 22 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 14:20 15:10 31 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 15:20 15:22 39 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 15:45 16:00 57 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 16:44 16:46 114 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:10 17:12 145 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 17:35 17:37 173 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:03 18:05 202 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 18:19 18:21 215 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 18:38 18:40 229 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 18:51 18:53 235 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 19:08 19:10 245 1
SAMSI - SM 19:26 19:28 255 1
Ad
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:40 20:50 290 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:25 21:30 324 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 21:49 21:50 339 1
NIMTITA - NILE 22:04 22:05 349 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 22:26 22:27 369 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 23:11 23:21 404 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 23:35 23:36 419 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 00:05 00:07 446 2
SALAR - SALE 00:25 00:27 460 2
KATWA - KWAE 00:49 00:54 477 2
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 01:26 01:31 516 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 01:50 01:52 539 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 03:15 03:20 581 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 03:42 03:45 590 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 04:45 Dest 628 2
Ad