67249 - TDU-SC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67249 known as TDU-SC MEMU runs from TANDUR [TDU] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 114 km distance

TDU-SC MEMU [67249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDU-SC MEMUTDUSCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TANDUR [TDU]1 Src 06:15 0
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 06:24 06:25 11
DHARUR [DRR]1 06:33 06:34 21
MAILARAM [MWY]1 06:39 06:40 26
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 06:46 06:47 33
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 07:05 07:07 41
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 07:15 07:16 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 07:21 07:22 58
RAVALPALLI KALAN [RPK]1 07:28 07:29 64
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 07:35 07:36 70
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 07:44 07:45 81
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:07 08:08 91
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:15 08:16 96
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 08:24 08:25 105
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:31 08:32 109
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:10 Dest 114