TDPR-TPJ PASSR - 76841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR (TDPR)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 76841 is named as TDPR-TPJ PASSR and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR at 06:00 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR Src 06:00 0 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 06:13 06:15 4 1
KURINJIPADI - KJPD 06:29 06:30 29 1
VADALUR - VLU 06:39 06:40 35 1
NEYVELI - NVL 06:49 06:50 43 1
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG 06:59 07:00 48 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 07:23 07:25 62 1
VRIDDHACHALM TN - VRT 07:29 07:30 64 1
TALANALLUR - TLNR 07:38 07:39 71 1
PENNADAM - PNDM 07:48 07:49 80 1
ICHCHANGADU - ICG 07:55 07:56 84 1
ICHANGADU HALT - ICGH 07:59 08:00 86 1
MATHUR - MTUR 08:05 08:06 90 1
SENDURAI - SNDI 08:14 08:15 98 1
Advertisement
VELLUR HALT - VER 08:19 08:20 102 1
OTTAKOVIL - OTK 08:24 08:25 107 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 08:33 08:35 115 1
SILLAKKUDI - SLTH 08:44 08:45 122 1
KALLAGAM - KLGM 08:54 08:55 131 1
KALLAKKUDI PLGH - KKPM 09:04 09:05 140 1
PULLAMBADI - PMB 09:09 09:10 144 1
LALGUDI - LLI 09:24 09:25 158 1
VALADI - VLDE 09:34 09:35 164 1
PICHCHANDARKOVL - BXS 09:39 09:40 169 1
UTTAMARKOVIL - UKV 09:44 09:45 171 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 09:54 09:55 173 1
TIRUCHRPALI TWN - TPTN 10:01 10:02 178 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 10:11 10:12 182 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 11:00 Dest 185 1

FAQS

TDPR-TPJ PASSR - 76841 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
TDPR-TPJ PASSR - 76841 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDPR-TPJ PASSR - 76841 arrives at destination at 11:00.
TDPR-TPJ PASSR - 76841 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement