TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(TDL) (FBD)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54466 is named as TDL-FKD PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station TDL at 05:45 and reaches station at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- TDL Src 05:45 0 1
- HNG 05:55 05:56 9 1
- FZD 06:03 06:08 16 1
- MNR 06:17 06:18 27 1
- SKB 06:30 06:40 36 1
- BUBT 06:49 06:50 44 1
- AON 06:59 07:00 49 1
- TKHA 07:08 07:09 57 1
- KOZ 07:18 07:20 64 1
- TNUE 07:30 07:31 72 1
Advertisement
- MNQ 07:45 07:55 84 1
- MPUE 08:00 08:01 87 1
- BGQ 08:14 08:16 98 1
- TKRU 08:23 08:24 103 1
- MOTA 08:30 08:31 107 1
- PKNA 09:10 09:11 116 1
- BBLK 09:17 09:18 119 1
- NBUE 09:25 09:27 124 1
- UGP 09:39 09:40 133 1
- SRDW 09:45 09:46 136 1
- FBD 10:20 Dest 143 1

FAQS

TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 arrives at destination at 10:20.
TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement