TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)FARRUKHABAD (FBD)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54466 is named as TDL-FKD PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 05:45 and reaches station FARRUKHABAD at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 05:45 0 1
HIRANGAON - HNG 05:55 05:56 9 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 06:03 06:08 16 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 06:17 06:18 27 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 06:30 06:40 36 1
BURAHA BHARTHARA - BUBT 06:49 06:50 44 1
ARAON - AON 06:59 07:00 49 1
TAKHA - TKHA 07:08 07:09 57 1
KOSMA - KOZ 07:18 07:20 64 1
TINDAULI - TNUE 07:30 07:31 72 1
Advertisement
MAINPURI - MNQ 07:45 07:55 84 1
MAINPURI KACHRI - MPUE 08:00 08:01 87 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 08:14 08:16 98 1
TAKHRAU - TKRU 08:23 08:24 103 1
MOTA - MOTA 08:30 08:31 107 1
PAKHNA - PKNA 09:10 09:11 116 1
B L DASPURI - BBLK 09:17 09:18 119 1
NIBKARORI - NBUE 09:25 09:27 124 1
UGARPUR - UGP 09:39 09:40 133 1
SHRIMAD DWKPURI - SRDW 09:45 09:46 136 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 10:20 Dest 143 1

FAQS

TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 arrives at destination at 10:20.
TDL-FKD PASS - 54466 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement