TDL-ETW MEMU - 64158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)ETAWAH (ETW)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 64158 is named as TDL-ETW MEMU and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 14:25 and reaches station ETAWAH at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 14:25 0 1
HIRANGAON - HNG 14:34 14:35 9 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 14:41 14:42 16 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 14:50 14:51 27 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 14:59 15:00 36 1
Advertisement
KAURARA - KAA 15:08 15:09 42 1
BHADAN - BDN 15:16 15:17 51 1
BALRAI - BBL 15:25 15:26 62 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 15:35 15:36 70 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 15:42 15:43 78 1
ETAWAH - ETW 15:55 Dest 86 1

FAQS

TDL-ETW MEMU - 64158 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-ETW MEMU - 64158 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-ETW MEMU - 64158 arrives at destination at 15:55.
TDL-ETW MEMU - 64158 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement