TDL-ETH PASS - 54469 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)ETAH (ETAH)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 54469 is named as TDL-ETH PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 10:50 and reaches station ETAH at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 10:50 0 1
MITAWALI - MTI 11:00 11:01 7 1
BARHAN - BRN 11:08 11:10 15 1
SHIVWALA TEHU - SWT 11:18 11:19 22 1
Advertisement
SHAHNAGAR TMNS - SWW 11:25 11:26 27 1
JALESAR CITY - JSC 11:34 11:39 34 1
KUSWA - KWW 11:51 11:52 44 1
AWA GARH - AWG 11:58 11:59 52 1
JWHRPUR KAMSAN - JWK 12:15 12:16 65 1
ETAH - ETAH 12:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

TDL-ETH PASS - 54469 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-ETH PASS - 54469 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-ETH PASS - 54469 arrives at destination at 12:40.
TDL-ETH PASS - 54469 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement