TDL-ETH PASS - 54467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)ETAH (ETAH)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 54467 is named as TDL-ETH PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 05:40 and reaches station ETAH at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 05:40 0 1
MITAWALI - MTI 05:50 05:51 7 1
BARHAN - BRN 05:58 06:00 15 1
SHIVWALA TEHU - SWT 06:08 06:09 22 1
Advertisement
SHAHNAGAR TMNS - SWW 06:15 06:16 27 1
JALESAR CITY - JSC 06:27 06:28 34 1
KUSWA - KWW 06:55 06:56 44 1
AWA GARH - AWG 07:06 07:07 52 1
JWHRPUR KAMSAN - JWK 07:23 07:24 65 1
ETAH - ETAH 08:00 Dest 73 1

FAQS

TDL-ETH PASS - 54467 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-ETH PASS - 54467 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-ETH PASS - 54467 arrives at destination at 08:00.
TDL-ETH PASS - 54467 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement