TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 204 Km

Train number 64583 is named as TDL-DLI MEMU and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 06:15 and reaches station DELHI at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 06:15 0 1
MITAWALI - MTI 06:24 06:25 7 1
BARHAN - BRN 06:33 06:34 15 1
CHAMROLA - CMR 06:41 06:42 21 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 06:49 06:50 28 1
PORA - PORA 06:58 06:59 37 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 07:08 07:09 48 1
SASNI - SNS 07:18 07:19 57 1
MANDRAK - MXK 07:28 07:29 64 1
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 07:42 07:43 71 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:40 08:45 78 1
MAHRAWAL - MWUE 08:55 08:56 84 1
KULWA - KLA 09:06 09:07 90 1
SOMNA - SOM 09:16 09:17 100 1
DANWAR - DAR 09:26 09:27 110 1
Advertisement
KAMALPUR - KAMP 09:33 09:34 115 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 09:40 09:45 121 1
SIKANDARPUR - SKQ 09:52 09:53 127 1
GANGRAUL - GNRL 09:59 10:00 132 1
CHOLA - CHL 10:06 10:07 136 1
WAIR - WAIR 10:13 10:14 141 1
DANKAUR - DKDE 10:27 10:28 149 1
AJAIBPUR - AJR 10:36 10:37 158 1
BORAKI - BRKY 10:43 10:44 163 1
DADRI - DER 10:50 10:51 167 1
MARIPAT - MIU 10:58 10:59 174 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:11 12:13 184 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 12:22 12:23 191 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 12:29 12:30 195 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 12:34 12:35 198 1
DELHI - DLI 13:00 Dest 204 1

FAQS

TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583 arrives at destination at 13:00.
TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement