TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 64588 is named as TDL-CNB MEMU and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 06:50 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 06:50 0 1
HIRANGAON - HNG 06:59 07:00 9 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 07:07 07:08 16 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 07:17 07:18 27 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 07:29 07:30 36 1
KAURARA - KAA 07:41 07:42 47 1
BHADAN - BDN 07:50 07:51 56 1
BALRAI - BBL 08:01 08:02 67 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 08:10 08:11 76 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 08:19 08:20 84 1
ETAWAH - ETW 08:30 09:00 92 1
EKDIL - EKL 09:08 09:09 102 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 09:18 09:19 112 1
SAMHON - SHW 09:29 09:30 122 1
Advertisement
GHASARA HALT - GHSR 09:35 09:36 126 1
ACHALDA - ULD 09:42 09:43 131 1
PATA - PATA 09:51 09:52 140 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 10:00 10:01 148 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 10:30 10:31 157 1
PARA JANI HALT - PJY 10:38 10:39 162 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 10:46 10:47 168 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 10:56 10:57 178 1
RURA - RURA 11:08 11:10 187 1
ROSHAN MAU - RMW 11:25 11:26 195 1
MAITHA - MTO 11:33 11:34 199 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 12:00 12:02 209 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 12:17 12:18 220 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 12:44 12:45 227 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:05 Dest 231 1

FAQS

TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 arrives at destination at 13:05.
TDL-CNB MEMU - 64588 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement