TDL-ALJN MEMU - 64165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 64165 is named as TDL-ALJN MEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 09:40 and reaches station ALIGARH JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 09:40 0 1
MITAWALI - MTI 09:50 09:51 7 1
BARHAN - BRN 09:59 10:00 15 1
CHAMROLA - CMR 10:06 10:07 21 1
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 10:14 10:15 28 1
Advertisement
PORA - PORA 10:23 10:24 37 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 10:33 10:34 48 1
SASNI - SNS 10:42 10:43 57 1
MANDRAK - MXK 10:50 10:51 64 1
DAUD KHAN - DAQ 10:57 10:58 71 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 11:30 Dest 78 1
Advertisement