TDL-AGC MEMU - 64956 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TUNDLA JN (TDL)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 64956 is named as TDL-AGC MEMU and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station TUNDLA JN at 13:30 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TUNDLA JN - TDL Src 13:30 0 1
ETMADPUR - ETUE 13:39 13:40 4 1
KUBERPUR - KBP 13:49 13:50 11 1
Advertisement
CHHALESAR - CHLR 13:56 13:57 15 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 14:06 14:07 21 1
AGRA CITY - AGA 14:18 14:19 23 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 14:31 14:32 25 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 15:05 Dest 29 1

FAQS

TDL-AGC MEMU - 64956 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
TDL-AGC MEMU - 64956 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TDL-AGC MEMU - 64956 arrives at destination at 15:05.
TDL-AGC MEMU - 64956 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement