TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THRISUR (TCR)KOZHIKKODE (CLT)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 56663 is named as TCR-CLT PASSR. and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station THRISUR at 17:35 and reaches station KOZHIKKODE at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THRISUR - TCR Src 17:35 0 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 17:39 17:40 2 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 17:48 17:49 9 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 17:59 18:00 16 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 18:06 18:07 25 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 18:11 18:12 29 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 18:40 19:20 34 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 19:29 19:30 40 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 19:37 19:38 46 1
KODUMMUNDA - KODN 19:42 19:43 51 1
Advertisement
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 19:47 19:48 55 1
PERASHSHANNUR - PEU 19:54 19:55 60 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 20:04 20:05 64 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 20:14 20:15 70 1
TIRUR - TIR 20:23 20:25 79 1
TANUR - TA 20:34 20:35 87 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 20:44 20:45 95 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 20:49 20:50 100 1
KADALUNDI - KN 20:54 20:55 105 1
FEROK - FK 21:04 21:05 110 1
KALLAYI - KUL 21:14 21:15 118 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 21:50 Dest 120 1

FAQS

TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663 arrives at destination at 21:50.
TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement