TCR-CAN PASSENGER - 56603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THRISUR (TCR)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 56603 is named as TCR-CAN PASSENGER and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station THRISUR at 05:55 and reaches station KANNUR at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THRISUR - TCR Src 05:55 0 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 05:59 06:00 2 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 06:07 06:08 9 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 06:15 06:16 16 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 06:24 06:25 25 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 06:29 06:30 29 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 06:47 06:50 34 1
KARAKAD - KRKD 06:59 07:00 40 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 07:09 07:10 46 1
KODUMMUNDA - KODN 07:15 07:16 51 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 07:24 07:25 55 1
PERASHSHANNUR - PEU 07:29 07:30 60 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 07:39 07:40 64 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 07:49 07:50 70 1
TIRUR - TIR 08:04 08:05 79 1
TANUR - TA 08:14 08:15 87 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 08:24 08:25 95 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 08:29 08:30 100 1
KADALUNDI - KN 08:34 08:35 105 1
FEROK - FK 08:44 08:45 110 1
Advertisement
KALLAYI - KUL 08:54 08:55 118 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 09:12 09:15 120 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 09:19 09:20 122 1
WEST HILL - WH 09:24 09:25 125 1
ELATTUR - ETR 09:34 09:35 132 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 09:39 09:40 139 1
QUILANDI - QLD 09:49 09:50 144 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 09:54 09:55 150 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 09:59 10:00 153 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 10:04 10:05 157 1
IRINGAL - IGL 10:09 10:10 160 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 10:19 10:20 166 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 10:24 10:25 172 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 10:29 10:30 175 1
MAHE - MAHE 10:49 10:50 179 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 10:54 10:55 186 1
THALASSERY - TLY 11:08 11:10 188 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 11:14 11:15 193 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 11:24 11:25 196 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 11:34 11:35 205 1
KANNUR - CAN 12:15 Dest 209 1

FAQS

TCR-CAN PASSENGER - 56603 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
TCR-CAN PASSENGER - 56603 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCR-CAN PASSENGER - 56603 arrives at destination at 12:15.
TCR-CAN PASSENGER - 56603 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement