56603 - TCR-CAN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56603 known as TCR-CAN PASSENGER runs from THRISUR [TCR] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 208 km distance

TCR-CAN PASSENGER [56603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TCR-CAN PASSENGERTCRCANPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THRISUR [TCR]1 Src 05:55 0
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 05:59 06:00 2
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 06:07 06:08 9
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 06:15 06:16 16
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 06:24 06:25 25
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 06:29 06:30 29
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 06:47 06:50 33
KARAKAD [KRKD]1 06:59 07:00 38
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 07:09 07:10 44
KODUMMUNDA [KODN]1 07:15 07:16 49
PALLIPPURAM [PUM]1 07:24 07:25 54
PERASHSHANNUR [PEU]1 07:29 07:30 59
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 07:38 07:40 63
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 07:49 07:50 69
TIRUR [TIR]1 08:04 08:05 78
TANUR [TA]1 08:14 08:15 86
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 08:24 08:25 94
VALLIKUNNU [VLI]1 08:29 08:30 99
KADALUNDI [KN]1 08:34 08:35 104
FEROK [FK]1 08:44 08:45 109
KALLAYI [KUL]1 08:54 08:55 117
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 09:17 09:20 119
VELLAYIL [VLL]1 09:24 09:25 121
WEST HILL [WH]1 09:29 09:30 124
ELATTUR [ETR]1 09:34 09:35 131
CHEMANCHERI [CMC]1 09:39 09:40 138
QUILANDI [QLD]1 09:49 09:50 143
VELLARAKKAD [VEK]1 09:54 09:55 149
TIKKOTTI [TKT]1 09:59 10:00 153
PAYYOLI [PYOL]1 10:04 10:05 156
IRINGAL [IGL]1 10:09 10:10 159
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 10:29 10:30 165
NADAPURAM ROAD [NAU]1 10:34 10:35 171
MUKKALI [MUKE]1 10:39 10:40 174
MAHE [MAHE]1 10:49 10:50 178
JGNTH TMPL GTE [JGE]1 10:54 10:55 185
THALASSERY [TLY]1 11:08 11:10 187
DHARMADAM [DMD]1 11:14 11:15 192
ETAKKOT [ETK]1 11:24 11:25 196
CANNANORE SOUTH [CS]1 11:34 11:35 204
KANNUR [CAN]1 12:15 Dest 208