TCN-TN PASS - 56768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)TUTICORIN (TN)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56768 is named as TCN-TN PASS and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHENDUR at 14:20 and reaches station TUTICORIN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN Src 14:20 0 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 14:29 14:30 7 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 14:35 14:36 9 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 14:44 14:45 15 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 14:49 14:50 17 1
NAZARETH - NZT 14:55 14:56 23 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 15:01 15:02 28 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 15:07 15:08 33 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 15:14 15:15 41 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 15:20 15:21 45 1
Advertisement
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 15:31 15:32 56 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 16:05 16:10 61 1
TALAIYUTHU - TAY 16:19 16:20 68 1
GANGAIKONDAN - GDN 16:29 16:30 76 1
NARAIKKINAR - NRK 16:39 16:40 83 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 17:05 17:20 90 1
KAILASAPURAM - KLPM 17:33 17:34 102 1
TATTAPPARAI - TIP 17:41 17:42 106 1
MILAVITTAN - MVN 17:55 17:56 114 1
TUTI MELUR - TME 18:07 18:08 121 1
TUTICORIN - TN 18:30 Dest 122 1

FAQS

TCN-TN PASS - 56768 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
TCN-TN PASS - 56768 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCN-TN PASS - 56768 arrives at destination at 18:30.
TCN-TN PASS - 56768 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement