TCN-TEN PASSR - 56035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56035 is named as TCN-TEN PASSR and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHENDUR at 10:00 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN Src 10:00 0 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 10:09 10:10 7 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 10:15 10:16 9 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 10:25 10:26 15 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 10:30 10:31 17 1
Advertisement
NAZARETH - NZT 10:37 10:38 23 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 10:45 10:46 28 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 10:51 10:52 33 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 10:59 11:00 41 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 11:04 11:05 45 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 11:14 11:15 56 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 12:10 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TCN-TEN PASSR - 56035 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TCN-TEN PASSR - 56035 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCN-TEN PASSR - 56035 arrives at destination at 12:10.
TCN-TEN PASSR - 56035 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement