TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56766 is named as TCN-TEN PASSENGER and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHENDUR at 18:00 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN Src 18:00 0 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 18:09 18:10 7 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 18:14 18:15 9 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 18:23 18:24 15 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 18:28 18:29 17 1
Advertisement
NAZARETH - NZT 18:34 18:35 23 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 18:40 18:41 28 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 18:47 18:48 33 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 18:54 18:55 41 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 19:00 19:01 45 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 19:11 19:12 56 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 19:40 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56766 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56766 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56766 arrives at destination at 19:40.
TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56766 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement