TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56762 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUCHENDUR (TCN)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 56762 is named as TCN-TEN PASSENGER and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHENDUR at 07:10 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN Src 07:10 0 1
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY 07:18 07:19 7 1
ARUMUGANERI - ANY 07:27 07:28 9 1
KURUMBUR - KZB 07:35 07:36 15 1
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV 07:39 07:40 17 1
Advertisement
NAZARETH - NZT 07:50 07:51 23 1
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT 07:57 07:58 28 1
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV 08:03 08:04 33 1
THATHANKULAM - TTQ 08:14 08:15 41 1
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR 08:19 08:20 45 1
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO 08:34 08:35 56 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 09:05 Dest 61 1

FAQS

TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56762 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56762 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56762 arrives at destination at 09:05.
TCN-TEN PASSENGER - 56762 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement